ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15042118
nr 1504 2118
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
Roj Friberg (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 50/180, dated 88, Fasad, sheet: 54x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x84,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 50/180, daterad 88, Fasad. Bladets mått: 54x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x84 cm
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
800
SEK 900
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:35:02
800 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Roj Friberg
Read more about Roj Friberg